Dipolamas & Certificates

Diplomas and Certificates

Doctor in Medicine  (31.07.1995)

Urologist (25.01.2001)

Fellow of  European Board of Urology (FEBU)  (06.06.2009)

Fellow of  European Academy of  Pediatric Urology (FEAPU)  (15.06.2009)

Associate Professor in Urology  (23.06.2009)

Pediatric Urologist  (25.01.2011)

Professor in Urology (11.12.2017)

 

Please click to see